Phevos Markianos (actor)

Height 180
Suit 50-52
Shoes 43-44
Hair L.Brown
Eye Color Blue

Back to gallery

 

Received 2571646546196343
Received 302072253741910
Received 308741376444995
Received 440417723349044
Received 562478404250543
FB IMG 1546711274977
Photo 004
Photo 012
Received 301690957331099

Print Email